Runda 26 |
|
25.03. 18:30 |
CSM Focsani |
Targu Jiu |
25 : 29 |
|
|
25.03. 17:00 |
Turda |
CSU Danubius Galati |
38 : 22 |
|
|
24.03. 19:30 |
Steaua București |
CSM Bucuresti |
29 : 28 |
|
|
23.03. 18:00 |
Ploiesti |
Dinamo București |
29 : 37 |
|
Runda 25 |
|
21.03. 18:00 |
HC Odorhei |
Steaua București |
27 : 27 |
|
|
20.03. 17:00 |
Targu Jiu |
Minaur Baia Mare |
27 : 24 |
|
|
19.03. 18:00 |
Municipal Calarasi |
CSM Focsani |
36 : 28 |
|
|
19.03. 17:00 |
CSU Danubius Galati |
Vaslui |
29 : 44 |
|
|
18.03. 18:00 |
Reșița |
Ploiesti |
27 : 26 |
|
|
16.03. 19:45 |
CSM Bucuresti |
Turda |
38 : 29 |
|
|
16.03. 18:00 |
Dinamo București |
Timişoara |
32 : 28 |
|
Runda 24 |
|
14.03. 19:45 |
Minaur Baia Mare |
Municipal Calarasi |
20 : 23 |
|
|
13.03. 18:30 |
CSM Focsani |
CSU Danubius Galati |
29 : 26 |
|
|
13.03. 18:00 |
Timişoara |
Reșița |
24 : 16 |
|
|
13.03. 11:00 |
CSM Bucuresti |
HC Odorhei |
31 : 21 |
|
|
12.03. 15:15 |
Steaua București |
Dinamo București |
32 : 26 |
|
|
11.03. 19:15 |
Ploiesti |
Targu Jiu |
25 : 26 |
|
|
11.03. 17:00 |
Turda |
Vaslui |
32 : 30 |
|
Runda 23 |
|
09.03. 17:45 |
Dinamo București |
CSM Bucuresti |
25 : 33 |
|
|
07.03. 18:00 |
HC Odorhei |
Turda |
31 : 30 |
|
|
06.03. 18:00 |
Targu Jiu |
Timişoara |
26 : 27 |
|
|
06.03. 12:00 |
CSU Danubius Galati |
Minaur Baia Mare |
25 : 25 |
|
|
06.03. 11:45 |
Municipal Calarasi |
Ploiesti |
40 : 29 |
|
|
05.03. 18:00 |
Reșița |
Steaua București |
27 : 29 |
|
|
05.03. 18:00 |
Vaslui |
CSM Focsani |
30 : 15 |
|
Runda 22 |
|
28.02. 18:00 |
Ploiesti |
CSU Danubius Galati |
33 : 23 |
|
|
28.02. 18:00 |
Timişoara |
Municipal Calarasi |
31 : 26 |
|
|
28.02. 17:00 |
Minaur Baia Mare |
Vaslui |
27 : 24 |
|
|
27.02. 13:00 |
Turda |
CSM Focsani |
37 : 27 |
|
|
26.02. 18:00 |
Steaua București |
Targu Jiu |
26 : 25 |
|
|
24.02. 18:00 |
HC Odorhei |
Dinamo București |
34 : 38 |
|
|
23.02. 18:00 |
CSM Bucuresti |
Reșița |
29 : 29 |
|
Runda 21 |
|
21.02. 18:30 |
CSM Focsani |
Minaur Baia Mare |
28 : 23 |
|
|
21.02. 11:30 |
Vaslui |
Ploiesti |
27 : 27 |
|
|
20.02. 17:00 |
CSU Danubius Galati |
Timişoara |
21 : 29 |
|
|
20.02. 17:00 |
Reșița |
HC Odorhei |
26 : 26 |
|
|
19.02. 19:30 |
Municipal Calarasi |
Steaua București |
32 : 33 |
|
|
18.02. 17:30 |
Dinamo București |
Turda |
34 : 31 |
|
|
17.02. 17:30 |
Targu Jiu |
CSM Bucuresti |
23 : 28 |
|
Runda 20 |
|
15.02. 18:00 |
Timişoara |
Vaslui |
35 : 28 |
|
|
14.02. 18:00 |
Ploiesti |
CSM Focsani |
26 : 26 |
|
|
14.02. 11:15 |
Turda |
Minaur Baia Mare |
39 : 29 |
|
|
13.02. 18:00 |
HC Odorhei |
Targu Jiu |
23 : 21 |
|
|
13.02. 17:00 |
Steaua București |
CSU Danubius Galati |
38 : 28 |
|
|
10.02. 17:15 |
Dinamo București |
Reșița |
33 : 29 |
|
|
09.02. 19:30 |
CSM Bucuresti |
Municipal Calarasi |
32 : 26 |
|
Runda 19 |
|
08.02. 19:30 |
Minaur Baia Mare |
Ploiesti |
34 : 23 |
|
|
07.02. 18:30 |
CSM Focsani |
Timişoara |
22 : 25 |
|
|
07.02. 17:00 |
Reșița |
Turda |
29 : 32 |
|
|
07.02. 12:00 |
Vaslui |
Steaua București |
25 : 23 |
|
|
06.02. 17:00 |
CSU Danubius Galati |
CSM Bucuresti |
20 : 33 |
|
|
06.02. 17:00 |
Targu Jiu |
Dinamo București |
23 : 25 |
|
|
06.02. 12:00 |
Municipal Calarasi |
HC Odorhei |
22 : 31 |
|
Runda 18 |
|
04.02. 19:00 |
Steaua București |
CSM Focsani |
29 : 25 |
|
|
04.02. 18:15 |
Timişoara |
Minaur Baia Mare |
26 : 24 |
|
|
04.02. 18:00 |
Reșița |
Targu Jiu |
29 : 24 |
|
|
04.02. 18:00 |
Turda |
Ploiesti |
33 : 27 |
|
|
03.02. 19:30 |
Dinamo București |
Municipal Calarasi |
37 : 30 |
|
|
03.02. 18:00 |
HC Odorhei |
CSU Danubius Galati |
38 : 28 |
|
|
03.02. 17:30 |
CSM Bucuresti |
Vaslui |
33 : 28 |
|
Runda 17 |
|
15.12. 18:30 |
CSM Focsani |
CSM Bucuresti |
24 : 29 |
|
|
15.12. 18:00 |
Minaur Baia Mare |
Steaua București |
33 : 32 |
|
|
15.12. 18:00 |
Vaslui |
HC Odorhei |
27 : 33 |
|
|
13.12. 18:30 |
Ploiesti |
Timişoara |
25 : 25 |
|
|
13.12. 18:00 |
Municipal Calarasi |
Reșița |
25 : 26 |
|
|
13.12. 18:00 |
Targu Jiu |
Turda |
26 : 25 |
|
|
13.12. 12:00 |
CSU Danubius Galati |
Dinamo București |
25 : 35 |
|
Runda 16 |
|
12.12. 19:00 |
HC Odorhei |
CSM Focsani |
33 : 28 |
|
|
12.12. 13:45 |
CSM Bucuresti |
Minaur Baia Mare |
34 : 18 |
|
|
10.12. 18:00 |
Dinamo București |
Vaslui |
41 : 34 |
|
|
10.12. 18:00 |
Steaua București |
Ploiesti |
34 : 30 |
|
|
10.12. 18:00 |
Targu Jiu |
Municipal Calarasi |
26 : 26 |
|
|
10.12. 18:00 |
Turda |
Timişoara |
29 : 25 |
|
|
10.12. 17:00 |
Reșița |
CSU Danubius Galati |
35 : 28 |
|
Runda 15 |
|
09.12. 17:30 |
Minaur Baia Mare |
HC Odorhei |
24 : 25 |
|
Runda 14 |
|
06.12. 19:45 |
Dinamo București |
Minaur Baia Mare |
35 : 28 |
|
Runda 15 |
|
06.12. 17:00 |
Timişoara |
Steaua București |
28 : 26 |
|
|
06.12. 11:30 |
Ploiesti |
CSM Bucuresti |
26 : 31 |
|
|
05.12. 19:30 |
Municipal Calarasi |
Turda |
28 : 28 |
|
|
05.12. 13:00 |
Vaslui |
Reșița |
28 : 23 |
|
|
05.12. 12:00 |
CSU Danubius Galati |
Targu Jiu |
22 : 28 |
|
Runda 14 |
|
03.12. 17:15 |
CSM Bucuresti |
Timişoara |
26 : 26 |
|
Runda 15 |
|
02.12. 18:30 |
CSM Focsani |
Dinamo București |
28 : 47 |
|
Runda 14 |
|
29.11. 18:00 |
Targu Jiu |
Vaslui |
25 : 19 |
|
|
29.11. 17:30 |
Reșița |
CSM Focsani |
31 : 27 |
|
|
28.11. 18:00 |
Municipal Calarasi |
CSU Danubius Galati |
32 : 15 |
|
|
27.11. 17:30 |
Turda |
Steaua București |
35 : 34 |
|
Runda 13 |
|
25.11. 17:45 |
Reșița |
Minaur Baia Mare |
26 : 27 |
|
Runda 14 |
|
24.11. 17:15 |
HC Odorhei |
Ploiesti |
28 : 25 |
|
Runda 13 |
|
22.11. 18:00 |
Municipal Calarasi |
Vaslui |
33 : 29 |
|
|
22.11. 18:00 |
Targu Jiu |
CSM Focsani |
35 : 24 |
|
|
21.11. 12:00 |
CSU Danubius Galati |
Turda |
28 : 31 |
|
|
18.11. 18:00 |
CSM Bucuresti |
Steaua București |
28 : 30 |
|
Runda 12 |
|
18.11. 18:00 |
Minaur Baia Mare |
Targu Jiu |
29 : 27 |
|
Runda 13 |
|
17.11. 18:00 |
Dinamo București |
Ploiesti |
34 : 27 |
|
|
17.11. 17:15 |
HC Odorhei |
Timişoara |
26 : 25 |
|
Runda 12 |
|
15.11. 18:30 |
CSM Focsani |
Municipal Calarasi |
23 : 35 |
|
|
14.11. 18:00 |
Vaslui |
CSU Danubius Galati |
32 : 20 |
|
|
14.11. 16:00 |
Turda |
CSM Bucuresti |
30 : 22 |
|
|
14.11. 11:30 |
Ploiesti |
Reșița |
30 : 31 |
|
|
13.11. 18:15 |
Steaua București |
HC Odorhei |
29 : 30 |
|
|
12.11. 17:45 |
Timişoara |
Dinamo București |
26 : 27 |
|
Runda 11 |
|
11.11. 18:00 |
Municipal Calarasi |
Minaur Baia Mare |
31 : 27 |
|
|
25.10. 12:00 |
CSU Danubius Galati |
CSM Focsani |
24 : 26 |
|
|
25.10. 11:30 |
HC Odorhei |
CSM Bucuresti |
27 : 28 |
|
|
24.10. 19:35 |
Dinamo București |
Steaua București |
26 : 25 |
|
|
24.10. 12:00 |
Vaslui |
Turda |
32 : 23 |
|
|
22.10. 18:00 |
Targu Jiu |
Ploiesti |
27 : 22 |
|
|
22.10. 17:15 |
Reșița |
Timişoara |
20 : 19 |
|
Runda 10 |
|
21.10. 18:00 |
CSM Bucuresti |
Dinamo București |
23 : 26 |
|
|
21.10. 18:00 |
Minaur Baia Mare |
CSU Danubius Galati |
32 : 25 |
|
|
19.10. 18:00 |
Turda |
HC Odorhei |
27 : 23 |
|
|
18.10. 19:30 |
Timişoara |
Targu Jiu |
31 : 28 |
|
|
18.10. 18:30 |
CSM Focsani |
Vaslui |
25 : 29 |
|
|
17.10. 13:00 |
Ploiesti |
Municipal Calarasi |
31 : 24 |
|
|
17.10. 11:15 |
Steaua București |
Reșița |
27 : 22 |
|
Runda 9 |
|
15.10. 18:00 |
Dinamo București |
HC Odorhei |
30 : 26 |
|
|
14.10. 16:45 |
Vaslui |
Minaur Baia Mare |
25 : 34 |
|
|
11.10. 18:30 |
CSM Focsani |
Turda |
28 : 30 |
|
|
11.10. 12:00 |
CSU Danubius Galati |
Ploiesti |
27 : 33 |
|
|
10.10. 14:15 |
Targu Jiu |
Steaua București |
27 : 27 |
|
|
10.10. 12:00 |
Municipal Calarasi |
Timişoara |
24 : 29 |
|
Runda 8 |
|
07.10. 18:00 |
Minaur Baia Mare |
CSM Focsani |
27 : 23 |
|
Runda 9 |
|
06.10. 20:00 |
Reșița |
CSM Bucuresti |
23 : 27 |
|
Runda 8 |
|
04.10. 20:00 |
HC Odorhei |
Reșița |
23 : 19 |
|
|
04.10. 11:00 |
Ploiesti |
Vaslui |
33 : 26 |
|
|
03.10. 17:00 |
Timişoara |
CSU Danubius Galati |
41 : 21 |
|
|
03.10. 14:30 |
Turda |
Dinamo București |
32 : 32 |
|
|
02.10. 17:30 |
Steaua București |
Municipal Calarasi |
33 : 27 |
|
|
30.09. 19:45 |
CSM Bucuresti |
Targu Jiu |
30 : 22 |
|
Runda 7 |
|
30.09. 18:00 |
Minaur Baia Mare |
Turda |
32 : 25 |
|
|
27.09. 18:30 |
CSM Focsani |
Ploiesti |
27 : 25 |
|
|
27.09. 12:00 |
Vaslui |
Timişoara |
23 : 27 |
|
|
26.09. 17:00 |
CSU Danubius Galati |
Steaua București |
30 : 37 |
|
|
26.09. 17:00 |
Reșița |
Dinamo București |
35 : 34 |
|
|
26.09. 12:45 |
Targu Jiu |
HC Odorhei |
26 : 22 |
|
|
25.09. 17:45 |
Municipal Calarasi |
CSM Bucuresti |
29 : 27 |
|
Runda 6 |
|
23.09. 18:15 |
Ploiesti |
Minaur Baia Mare |
25 : 24 |
|
|
21.09. 19:30 |
Dinamo București |
Targu Jiu |
32 : 25 |
|
|
21.09. 17:45 |
HC Odorhei |
Municipal Calarasi |
29 : 27 |
|
|
20.09. 17:00 |
Turda |
Reșița |
24 : 23 |
|
|
20.09. 11:30 |
Steaua București |
Vaslui |
32 : 35 |
|
|
19.09. 17:00 |
Timişoara |
CSM Focsani |
31 : 26 |
|
|
18.09. 17:30 |
CSM Bucuresti |
CSU Danubius Galati |
32 : 22 |
|
Runda 5 |
|
16.09. 18:00 |
Municipal Calarasi |
Dinamo București |
26 : 28 |
|
|
16.09. 18:00 |
Targu Jiu |
Reșița |
21 : 22 |
|
|
14.09. 17:30 |
Ploiesti |
Turda |
28 : 30 |
|
|
13.09. 12:00 |
Vaslui |
CSM Bucuresti |
27 : 28 |
|
|
12.09. 17:30 |
CSM Focsani |
Steaua București |
24 : 34 |
|
|
12.09. 17:00 |
CSU Danubius Galati |
HC Odorhei |
23 : 34 |
|
|
11.09. 19:45 |
Minaur Baia Mare |
Timişoara |
29 : 24 |
|
Runda 4 |
|
09.09. 18:00 |
Turda |
Targu Jiu |
31 : 23 |
|
|
07.09. 17:15 |
CSM Bucuresti |
CSM Focsani |
35 : 20 |
|
|
06.09. 16:00 |
Reșița |
Municipal Calarasi |
28 : 25 |
|
|
06.09. 15:15 |
Steaua București |
Minaur Baia Mare |
29 : 29 |
|
|
06.09. 12:30 |
Timişoara |
Ploiesti |
29 : 26 |
|
|
05.09. 19:00 |
HC Odorhei |
Vaslui |
29 : 28 |
|
|
02.09. 18:00 |
Dinamo București |
CSU Danubius Galati |
40 : 24 |
|
Runda 3 |
|
31.08. 17:30 |
Municipal Calarasi |
Targu Jiu |
27 : 26 |
|
|
31.08. 17:00 |
Timişoara |
Turda |
29 : 22 |
|
|
30.08. 18:30 |
CSM Focsani |
HC Odorhei |
20 : 32 |
|
|
30.08. 13:30 |
Minaur Baia Mare |
CSM Bucuresti |
25 : 30 |
|
|
30.08. 12:00 |
CSU Danubius Galati |
Reșița |
29 : 32 |
|
|
30.08. 12:00 |
Vaslui |
Dinamo București |
29 : 39 |
|
|
30.08. 11:30 |
Ploiesti |
Steaua București |
26 : 29 |
|
Runda 2 |
|
27.08. 19:45 |
Steaua București |
Timişoara |
27 : 21 |
|
|
27.08. 18:00 |
Dinamo București |
CSM Focsani |
41 : 31 |
|
|
27.08. 18:00 |
HC Odorhei |
Minaur Baia Mare |
22 : 18 |
|
|
27.08. 18:00 |
Reșița |
Vaslui |
27 : 27 |
|
|
27.08. 18:00 |
Turda |
Municipal Calarasi |
24 : 25 |
|
|
26.08. 18:00 |
CSM Bucuresti |
Ploiesti |
27 : 26 |
|
|
26.08. 17:00 |
Targu Jiu |
CSU Danubius Galati |
34 : 25 |
|
Runda 1 |
|
23.08. 18:00 |
Ploiesti |
HC Odorhei |
28 : 30 |
|
|
23.08. 17:00 |
Timişoara |
CSM Bucuresti |
23 : 24 |
|
|
23.08. 12:00 |
Vaslui |
Targu Jiu |
30 : 25 |
|
|
23.08. 11:15 |
Minaur Baia Mare |
Dinamo București |
23 : 23 |
|
|
22.08. 18:30 |
CSM Focsani |
Reșița |
20 : 27 |
|
|
22.08. 18:00 |
CSU Danubius Galati |
Municipal Calarasi |
22 : 23 |
|
|
22.08. 13:00 |
Steaua București |
Turda |
30 : 20 |
|
|